Sat, Oct 17 · 7:00 AM
VIT ban Sunset; 100T ban Abyss; VIT pick Split; 100T pick Summit; VIT pick Lotus; 100T pick Ascent; Haven remains
Prior to this match
60%
3W 2L
Abyss50%
1W 1L
56%
5W 4L
Ascent80%
8W 2L
0%
0W 1L
Bind100%
1W 0L
57%
4W 3L
Breeze67%
8W 4L
0%
0W 0L
Fracture67%
2W 1L
50%
6W 6L
Haven75%
9W 3L
60%
6W 4L
Lotus38%
3W 5L
100%
4W 0L
Pearl33%
1W 2L
54%
7W 6L
Split56%
5W 4L
80%
4W 1L
Summit71%
5W 2L
50%
1W 1L
Sunset63%
5W 3L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.