Sun, Oct 11 · 11:10 AM
T1 ban Split; G2 ban Summit; T1 pick Lotus; G2 pick Abyss; T1 ban Haven; G2 ban Sunset; Ascent remains
Prior to this match
57%
4W 3L
Abyss67%
2W 1L
50%
4W 4L
Ascent30%
No upcoming matches yet.
3W 7L
0%
0W 1L
Bind0%
0W 0L
62%
8W 5L
Breeze100%
3W 0L
100%
1W 0L
Fracture0%
0W 0L
30%
3W 7L
Haven63%
5W 3L
80%
12W 3L
Lotus80%
8W 2L
100%
5W 0L
Pearl0%
0W 0L
50%
6W 6L
Split33%
1W 2L
33%
1W 2L
Summit33%
1W 2L
75%
6W 2L
Sunset67%
2W 1L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.