Sun, Sep 27 · 9:00 AM
T1 ban Split; 100T ban Lotus; T1 pick Summit; 100T pick Ascent; T1 ban Haven; 100T ban Abyss; Sunset remains
Prior to this match
50%
1W 1L
Abyss67%
2W 1L
80%
8W 2L
Ascent30%
3W 7L
100%
1W 0L
Bind0%
0W 0L
67%
8W 4L
Breeze100%
3W 0L
67%
2W 1L
Fracture0%
0W 0L
75%
9W 3L
Haven63%
5W 3L
38%
3W 5L
Lotus80%
8W 2L
33%
1W 2L
Pearl0%
0W 0L
56%
5W 4L
Split33%
1W 2L
71%
5W 2L
Summit33%
1W 2L
63%
5W 3L
Sunset67%
2W 1L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.