Fri, Oct 9 · 12:10 PM
100T ban Abyss; NS ban Lotus; 100T pick Summit; NS pick Sunset; 100T ban Split; NS ban Haven; Ascent remains
Prior to this match
Prior to this match
50%
1W 1L
Abyss75%
3W 1L
80%
8W 2L
Ascent33%
No upcoming matches yet.
3W 6L
100%
1W 0L
Bind0%
0W 0L
67%
8W 4L
Breeze75%
6W 2L
67%
2W 1L
Fracture0%
0W 0L
75%
9W 3L
Haven50%
6W 6L
38%
3W 5L
Lotus60%
3W 2L
33%
1W 2L
Pearl0%
0W 0L
56%
5W 4L
Split50%
4W 4L
71%
5W 2L
Summit60%
3W 2L
63%
5W 3L
Sunset64%
7W 4L
1
Wins
0
Draws
0
Wins
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.