Tue, Sep 29 · 9:00 AM
PRX ban Abyss; G2 ban Summit; PRX pick Split; G2 pick Haven; PRX ban Ascent; G2 ban Sunset; Lotus remains
Prior to this match
57%
4W 3L
Abyss50%
1W 1L
57%
4W 3L
Ascent100%
6W 0L
0%
0W 1L
Bind0%
0W 0L
62%
8W 5L
Breeze33%
1W 2L
100%
1W 0L
Fracture50%
1W 1L
30%
3W 7L
Haven50%
1W 1L
79%
11W 3L
Lotus33%
2W 4L
100%
5W 0L
Pearl0%
0W 0L
50%
6W 6L
Split20%
1W 4L
50%
1W 1L
Summit75%
3W 1L
75%
6W 2L
Sunset20%
1W 4L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.