Fri, Jul 17 · 6:00 PM
NAVI ban Lotus; VIT ban Summit; NAVI pick Sunset; VIT pick Breeze; NAVI ban Haven; VIT ban Ascent; Split remains
Antes desta partida
60%
3W 2L
Abyss0%
0W 0L
56%
5W 4L
Ascent50%
Nenhuma partida futura ainda.
2W 2L
0%
0W 1L
Bind33%
1W 2L
57%
4W 3L
Breeze33%
1W 2L
0%
0W 0L
Fracture100%
1W 0L
46%
6W 7L
Haven67%
2W 1L
64%
7W 4L
Lotus50%
2W 2L
100%
4W 0L
Pearl0%
0W 2L
54%
7W 6L
Split60%
3W 2L
67%
4W 2L
Summit50%
1W 1L
33%
1W 2L
Sunset25%
1W 3L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.