Thu, Oct 8 · 11:25 AM
NS ban Lotus; VIT ban Sunset; NS pick Split; VIT pick Abyss; NS ban Ascent; VIT ban Summit; Haven remains
Antes desta partida
Antes desta partida
60%
3W 2L
Abyss75%
3W 1L
56%
5W 4L
Ascent33%
Nenhuma partida futura ainda.
3W 6L
0%
0W 1L
Bind0%
0W 0L
57%
4W 3L
Breeze75%
6W 2L
46%
6W 7L
Haven50%
6W 6L
64%
7W 4L
Lotus60%
3W 2L
100%
4W 0L
Pearl0%
0W 0L
54%
7W 6L
Split50%
4W 4L
67%
4W 2L
Summit60%
3W 2L
33%
1W 2L
Sunset64%
7W 4L
0
Vitórias
0
Empates
1
Vitórias
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.