Wed, Oct 7 · 11:30 AM
PRX ban Abyss; LOUD ban Ascent; PRX pick Split; LOUD pick Sunset; PRX ban Haven; LOUD ban Lotus; Summit remains
Prior to this match
50%
1W 1L
Abyss100%
3W 0L
100%
6W 0L
Ascent0%
0W 3L
0%
0W 0L
Bind0%
0W 1L
33%
1W 2L
Breeze67%
4W 2L
50%
1W 1L
Fracture0%
0W 0L
50%
1W 1L
Haven33%
3W 6L
33%
2W 4L
Lotus56%
5W 4L
0%
0W 0L
Pearl50%
1W 1L
20%
1W 4L
Split50%
3W 3L
75%
3W 1L
Summit67%
6W 3L
20%
1W 4L
Sunset78%
7W 2L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.