Sat, Oct 3 · 9:00 AM
TL ban Sunset; G2 ban Haven; TL pick Split; G2 pick Abyss; TL ban Summit; G2 ban Lotus; Ascent remains
Prior to this match
57%
4W 3L
Abyss50%
1W 1L
57%
4W 3L
Ascent57%
4W 3L
0%
0W 1L
Bind100%
2W 0L
62%
8W 5L
Breeze67%
2W 1L
100%
1W 0L
Fracture0%
0W 1L
30%
3W 7L
Haven50%
3W 3L
79%
11W 3L
Lotus62%
8W 5L
100%
5W 0L
Pearl67%
2W 1L
50%
6W 6L
Split67%
6W 3L
50%
1W 1L
Summit40%
2W 3L
75%
6W 2L
Sunset0%
0W 1L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.