Fri, Sep 18 · 7:00 AM
FLGC ban Split; FLGC ban Abyss; FLGC pick Lotus; FLCV pick Sunset; FLGC ban Haven; FLCV ban Summit; Ascent remains
Prior to this match
100%
1W 0L
Abyss0%
0W 0L
50%
2W 2L
Ascent0%
No upcoming matches yet.
0W 1L
0%
0W 0L
Haven50%
1W 1L
75%
3W 1L
Lotus33%
1W 2L
50%
1W 1L
Split100%
1W 0L
67%
2W 1L
Summit0%
0W 0L
20%
1W 4L
Sunset75%
3W 1L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.