Tue, Sep 15 · 9:00 AM
FLGC ban Haven; GENG ban Abyss; FLGC pick Sunset; GENG pick Ascent; FLGC ban Split; FLGC ban Summit; Lotus remains
Prior to this match
Prior to this match
0%
0W 2L
Abyss100%
1W 0L
50%
3W 3L
Ascent50%
No upcoming matches yet.
2W 2L
67%
2W 1L
Haven0%
0W 0L
40%
2W 3L
Lotus75%
3W 1L
75%
3W 1L
Split50%
1W 1L
0%
0W 1L
Summit67%
2W 1L
83%
5W 1L
Sunset20%
1W 4L
1
Wins
0
Draws
1
Wins
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.