Sun, Jul 19 · 6:00 PM
BBL ban Lotus; VIT ban Summit; BBL pick Haven; VIT pick Split; BBL ban Breeze; VIT ban Sunset; Ascent remains
本场比赛之前
本场比赛之前
60%
3W 2L
Abyss50%
1W 1L
56%
5W 4L
Ascent71%
暂无即将开始的比赛。
5W 2L
0%
0W 1L
Bind0%
0W 0L
57%
4W 3L
Breeze43%
3W 4L
0%
0W 0L
Corrode0%
0W 1L
0%
0W 0L
Fracture0%
0W 1L
46%
6W 7L
Haven50%
5W 5L
64%
7W 4L
Lotus46%
6W 7L
100%
4W 0L
Pearl0%
0W 1L
54%
7W 6L
Split57%
4W 3L
67%
4W 2L
Summit33%
1W 2L
33%
1W 2L
Sunset80%
8W 2L
0
胜场
0
平局
1
胜场
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.