Mon, Oct 12 · 2:30 PM
BBL ban Summit; MISA ban Lotus; BBL pick Haven; MISA pick Ascent; BBL pick Sunset; MISA pick Split; Abyss remains
暂无可用直播
本场比赛之前
50%
1W 1L
Abyss0%
0W 0L
71%
5W 2L
Ascent57%
暂无即将开始的比赛。
4W 3L
0%
0W 0L
Bind100%
1W 0L
43%
3W 4L
Breeze33%
1W 2L
0%
0W 1L
Corrode0%
0W 0L
0%
0W 1L
Fracture0%
0W 1L
50%
5W 5L
Haven67%
6W 3L
46%
6W 7L
Lotus50%
3W 3L
0%
0W 1L
Pearl0%
0W 1L
57%
4W 3L
Split43%
3W 4L
33%
1W 2L
Summit67%
2W 1L
80%
8W 2L
Sunset67%
2W 1L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.