Thu, Oct 8 · 9:00 AM
G2 ban Split; 100T ban Lotus; G2 pick Abyss; 100T pick Ascent; G2 ban Sunset; 100T ban Haven; Summit remains
Antes desta partida
Antes desta partida
50%
1W 1L
Abyss57%
4W 3L
80%
8W 2L
Ascent50%
Nenhuma partida futura ainda.
4W 4L
100%
1W 0L
Bind0%
0W 1L
67%
8W 4L
Breeze62%
8W 5L
67%
2W 1L
Fracture100%
1W 0L
75%
9W 3L
Haven30%
3W 7L
38%
3W 5L
Lotus80%
12W 3L
33%
1W 2L
Pearl100%
5W 0L
56%
5W 4L
Split50%
6W 6L
71%
5W 2L
Summit33%
1W 2L
63%
5W 3L
Sunset75%
6W 2L
2
Vitórias
0
Empates
1
Vitórias
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.