Mon, Aug 17 · 5:00 PM
G2G ban Breeze; HAB ban Split; G2G pick Ascent; HAB pick Summit; G2G ban Lotus; HAB ban Sunset; Haven remains
Prior to this match
Prior to this match
0%
0W 0L
Abyss0%
0W 1L
67%
4W 2L
Ascent100%
No upcoming matches yet.
1W 0L
50%
3W 3L
Breeze50%
3W 3L
63%
5W 3L
Haven67%
2W 1L
100%
1W 0L
Lotus17%
1W 5L
89%
8W 1L
Split25%
1W 3L
75%
3W 1L
Summit71%
5W 2L
43%
3W 4L
Sunset40%
2W 3L
1
Wins
0
Draws
0
Wins
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.