Sat, Aug 15 · 5:00 PM
TWIS ban Summit; HAB ban Lotus; TWIS pick Breeze; HAB pick Haven; TWIS ban Split; HAB ban Ascent; Sunset remains
Prior to this match
Prior to this match
0%
0W 1L
Abyss0%
0W 0L
100%
1W 0L
Ascent0%
No upcoming matches yet.
0W 0L
50%
3W 3L
Breeze83%
5W 1L
67%
2W 1L
Haven75%
3W 1L
17%
1W 5L
Lotus67%
4W 2L
25%
1W 3L
Split25%
1W 3L
71%
5W 2L
Summit33%
1W 2L
40%
2W 3L
Sunset50%
2W 2L
1
Wins
0
Draws
0
Wins
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.