Thu, Oct 8 · 4:00 PM
FF ban Ascent; MISA ban Abyss; FF pick Split; MISA pick Summit; FF ban Sunset; MISA ban Lotus; Haven remains
No stream available
Prior to this match
50%
1W 1L
Abyss0%
0W 0L
100%
2W 0L
Ascent67%
4W 2L
0%
0W 0L
Breeze33%
1W 2L
100%
1W 0L
Fracture0%
0W 1L
33%
1W 2L
Haven71%
5W 2L
20%
1W 4L
Lotus40%
2W 3L
67%
2W 1L
Pearl0%
0W 1L
83%
5W 1L
Split50%
3W 3L
80%
4W 1L
Summit50%
1W 1L
100%
2W 0L
Sunset100%
2W 0L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.