Thu, Oct 1 · 12:05 PM
XLG ban Haven; NS ban Lotus; XLG pick Summit; NS pick Sunset; XLG ban Ascent; NS pick Split; Abyss remains
本场比赛之前
0%
0W 1L
Abyss75%
3W 1L
50%
1W 1L
Ascent33%
3W 6L
20%
1W 4L
Breeze75%
6W 2L
40%
2W 3L
Haven50%
6W 6L
22%
2W 7L
Lotus60%
3W 2L
75%
3W 1L
Split50%
4W 4L
50%
3W 3L
Summit60%
3W 2L
33%
1W 2L
Sunset64%
7W 4L
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.