Sun, Sep 20 · 8:00 AM
FLGC ban Haven; FLGC ban Abyss; GENG pick Split; FLGC pick Summit; GENG pick Lotus; FLGC pick Ascent; Sunset remains
Antes desta partida
Antes desta partida
100%
1W 0L
Abyss0%
0W 2L
50%
2W 2L
Ascent50%
Nenhuma partida futura ainda.
3W 3L
0%
0W 0L
Haven67%
2W 1L
75%
3W 1L
Lotus40%
2W 3L
50%
1W 1L
Split75%
3W 1L
67%
2W 1L
Summit0%
0W 1L
20%
1W 4L
Sunset83%
5W 1L
2
Vitórias
0
Empates
0
Vitórias
Chat about this match before and after it plays out.
No comments yet — be the first to talk about this match.
Sign in to comment.